OV 35
OV 40

Risultati Over 35

1^ Giornata Risultato
West Ham Ipswich 4 - 8
Fluminense Hapoel RA 1 - 3
Fiorentina DPL Atac 5 - 6
Avellino Boca jr 5 - 3
2^ Giornata Risultato
Fluminense Ternana 2 - 2
Hapoel RA Boca jr 0 - 6
Avellino DPL Atac 2 - 2
Fiorentina West Ham 8 - 1
3^ Giornata Risultato
DPL Atac West Ham 7 - 0
Hapoel RA Ipswich 2 - 2
Ternana Boca jr 4 - 3
Fluminense Fiorentina 5 - 9
4^ Giornata Risultato
Hapoel RA Fiorentina 5 - 6
Boca jr West Ham 7 - 1
Ternana Ipswich 2 - 5
Avellino Fluminense 6 - 1
5^ Giornata Risultato
West Ham Fluminense 1 - 9
DPL Atac Hapoel RA 1 - 2
Avellino Ternana 4 - 8
Fiorentina Ipswich 7 - 4
6^ Giornata Risultato
Fiorentina Avellino 3 - 3
Fluminense Boca jr 7 - 2
Ipswich DPL Atac 4 - 5
West Ham Ternana 5 - 7
7^ Giornata Risultato
Hapoel RA Ternana 1 - 1
Avellino West Ham 14 - 0
Fluminense Ipswich 3 - 3
DPL Atac Boca jr 5 - 2
8^ Giornata Risultato
West Ham Hapoel RA 3 - 10
Ternana DPL Atac 2 - 4
Ipswich Avellino 1 - 5
Boca jr Fiorentina 2 - 2
9^ Giornata Risultato
Ternana Fiorentina 1 - 3
Boca jr Ipswich 4 - 3
DPL Atac Fluminense 9 - 3
Hapoel RA Avellino 1 - 4
10^ Giornata Risultato
West Ham Ipswich 2 - 6
Hapoel RA Fluminense 7 - 2
DPL Atac Fiorentina 5 - 3
Boca jr Avellino 2 - 8
11^ Giornata Risultato
Hapoel RA West Ham 6 - 1
DPL Atac Ternana 2 - 1
Avellino Ipswich 5 - 3
Fiorentina Boca jr 3 - 0
12^ Giornata Risultato
Ternana West Ham 3 - 1
Boca jr Fluminense 4 - 7
Avellino Fiorentina 3 - 2
DPL Atac Ipswich 11 - 1
13^ Giornata Risultato
Ternana Fluminense 0 - 3
Boca jr Hapoel RA 2 - 3
West Ham Fiorentina 1 - 11
DPL Atac Avellino 3 - 2
14^ Giornata Risultato
Fiorentina Ternana 4 - 1
Ipswich Boca jr 4 - 8
Fluminense DPL Atac 3 - 3
Avellino Hapoel RA 6 - 0
15^ Giornata Risultato
West Ham Boca jr 2 - 7
Ipswich Ternana 2 - 1
Fiorentina Hapoel RA 6 - 3
Fluminense Avellino 2 - 5
16^ Giornata Risultato
West Ham DPL Atac  
Ipswich Hapoel RA  
Boca jr Ternana  
Fiorentina Fluminense  

Risultati Over 40

1^ Giornata Risultato
La Susta Tolosa 4 - 5
Catajax W R 8 2 - 3
Bayern Monaco Chelsea 5 - 3
Uscita 15 Manchester City 2 - 4
2^ Giornata Risultato
Uscita 15 La Susta 5 - 3
W R 8 Tolosa 1 - 5
Bayern Monaco Catajax 6 - 1
Chelsea PSG 2 - 2
3^ Giornata Risultato
Catajax Manchester City 0 - 9
Bayern Monaco W R 8 7 - 1
Chelsea Uscita 15 2 - 5
PSG Tolosa 3 - 8
4^ Giornata Risultato
Chelsea Manchester City  
La Susta W R 8 3 - 0
Bayern Monaco Tolosa 5 - 4
PSG Catajax 6 - 1
5^ Giornata Risultato
Uscita 15 Bayern Monaco  
Catajax La Susta 4 - 4
Manchester City PSG 5 - 5
Tolosa Chelsea 1 - 3
6^ Giornata Risultato
Tolosa Catajax 5 - 0
W R 8 Chelsea 2 - 5
Manchester City La Susta 2 - 2
Uscita 15 PSG 10 - 2
7^ Giornata Risultato
Manchester City Tolosa 2 - 4
Catajax Uscita 15 0 - 8
La Susta Bayern Monaco 1 - 9
PSG W R 8 7 - 4
8^ Giornata Risultato
Manchester City W R 8  
La Susta Chelsea 1 - 6
Tolosa Uscita 15 1 - 2
PSG Bayern Monaco 3 - 4
9^ Giornata Risultato
PSG La Susta  
Uscita 15 W R 8 5 - 0
Catajax Chelsea 0 - 9
Manchester City Bayern Monaco 0 - 3
10^ Giornata Risultato
La Susta Tolosa 2 - 5
Manchester City Uscita 15 4 - 7
Chelsea Bayern Monaco 2 - 3
Catajax W R 8 2 - 5
11^ Giornata Risultato
La Susta Catajax 3 - 0
Chelsea Tolosa 5 - 2
Bayern Monaco Uscita 15 3 - 2
PSG Manchester City 0 - 3
12^ Giornata Risultato
Catajax Tolosa 3 - 0
Chelsea W R 8 3 - 0
La Susta Manchester City 1 - 5
PSG Uscita 15 0 - 8
13^ Giornata Risultato
Tolosa Bayern Monaco 3 - 2
Manchester City Chelsea 2 - 4
Catajax PSG 1 - 4
W R 8 La Susta 5 - 2
14^ Giornata Risultato
Manchester City Catajax 6 - 1
W R 8 Bayern Monaco 0 - 3
Uscita 15 Chelsea 2 - 1
Tolosa PSG 3 - 6
15^ Giornata Risultato
PSG Chelsea 2 - 8
La Susta Uscita 15 2 - 11
Tolosa W R 8 1 - 1
Catajax Bayern Monaco 0 - 8
16^ Giornata Risultato
Uscita 15 Tolosa  
Chelsea La Susta  
W R 8 Manchester City  
Bayern Monaco PSG